All Times EST
Monday, Dec. 15
EAST
Stony Brook at Connecticut, 7 p.m.
Cleveland St. at Syracuse, 7 p.m.
SOUTH
Dillard at Nicholls St., 6 p.m.
Anderson, S.C. at Liberty, 7 p.m.
Campbell at Stetson, 7 p.m.
Tenn. Wesleyan at W. Carolina, 7 p.m.
UC Davis at The Citadel, 7:05 p.m.
Louisiana Tech at McNeese St., 8 p.m.
Tenn.-Martin at Middle Tennessee, 8 p.m.
Alabama St. at Mississippi, 8 p.m.
William Carey at Southern Miss., 8 p.m.
Louisiana-Monroe at Louisiana-Lafayette, 8:05 p.m.
MIDWEST
Alcorn St. at Cent. Michigan, 7 p.m.
Youngstown St. at Kent St., 7 p.m.
Charleston Southern at Cincinnati, 7:30 p.m.
UMKC at Northwestern, 8 p.m.
Southern U. at Creighton, 8:05 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Houston Baptist at North Texas, 8 p.m.
Ark.-Pine Bluff at SMU, 8 p.m.
M, 8 p.m.
New Orleans at Texas St., 8 p.m.
MVSU at Arkansas St., 8:05 p.m.
FAR WEST
UC Riverside at Loyola Marymount, 10:05 p.m.
Pepperdine at Southern Cal, 10:30 p.m.
Chicago St. at Hawaii, 12:05 a.m.

Tuesday, Dec. 16
SOUTH
North Florida at Clemson, 7 p.m.
Tennessee Tech at Florida St., 7 p.m.
Kennesaw St. at Savannah St., 7 p.m.
South Florida at Vanderbilt, 7 p.m.
Millsaps at SE Louisiana, 8 p.m.
N.C. Central at South Carolina, 8 p.m.
Marquette at Tennessee, 9:30 p.m.
MIDWEST
CS Bakersfield at S. Dakota St., 8 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Texas Southern at Texas, 8 p.m.
FAR WEST
Florida Atlantic at Denver, 9 p.m.
Portland at N. Colorado, 9 p.m.
Western St., Colo. at Wyoming, 9 p.m.
Seattle Pacific at Oregon St., 10 p.m.
Seattle at UC Irvine, 10:05 p.m.

Wednesday, Dec. 17
EAST
Quinnipiac at Dartmouth, 7 p.m.
Old Dominion at Duquesne, 7 p.m.
Rider at La Salle, 7 p.m.
Robert Morris at Lafayette, 7 p.m.
Bethune-Cookman at Long Island U., 7 p.m.
Jackson St. at Providence, 7 p.m.
St. Francis, Pa. at St. Bonaventure, 7 p.m.
Canisius at Syracuse, 7 p.m.
American U. at George Washington, 7:30 p.m.
Siena at Pittsburgh, 9:30 p.m.
SOUTH
Webber at Stetson, 11:30 a.m.
Tuskegee at Auburn, 7 p.m.
Coastal Carolina at Coll. of Charleston, 7 p.m.
Chattanooga at ETSU, 7 p.m.
Ohio at Marshall, 7 p.m.
East Carolina at N.C. State, 7 p.m.
t Presbyterian, 7 p.m.
Longwood at Virginia, 7 p.m.
Gardner-Webb at W. Carolina, 7 p.m.
Union, Ky. at Wofford, 7 p.m.
UNC Asheville at Duke, 7:30 p.m.
Georgia St. at Georgia Tech, 7:30 p.m.
Akron at Va. Commonwealth, 7:30 p.m.
Tennessee St. at Alabama, 8 p.m.
Northwestern St. at Grambling St., 8 p.m.
Nicholls St. at LSU, 8 p.m.
Ark.-Little Rock at Memphis, 8 p.m.
Jacksonville St. at UAB, 8 p.m.
Middle Tennessee at Belmont, 8:15 p.m.
MIDWEST
Illinois St. at Cent. Michigan, 7 p.m.
Norfolk St. at Wright St., 7 p.m.
Aquinas at Detroit, 7:35 p.m.
Southern U. at Chicago St., 8 p.m.
Lewis at Ill.-Chicago, 8 p.m.
The Citadel at Michigan St., 8 p.m.
S. Illinois at N. Illinois, 8 p.m.
S.C.-Upstate at Saint Louis, 8 p.m.
Liberty at DePaul, 8:30 p.m.
Jacksonville at Ohio St., 9 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Ecclesia at Cent. Arkansas, 8 p.m.
Mercer at Oklahoma St., 8 p.m.
M, 8 p.m.
Austin Peay at Arkansas, 8:05 p.m.
Harvard at Rice, 8:30 p.m.
Texas Tech at UTEP, 9:05 p.m.
FAR WEST
Oral Roberts at New Mexico, 8:30 p.m.
Prairie View at New Mexico St., 9 p.m.
UC Santa Barbara at Weber St., 9:05 p.m.
Utah St. at S. Utah, 9:30 p.m.
Portland St. at Cal Poly, 10 p.m.
Saint Mary's, Calif. at Oregon, 10 p.m.
S. Carolina St. at Idaho, 10:05 p.m.
Ark.-Pine Bluff at Nevada, 10:05 p.m.
N. Arizona at Stanford, 10:30 p.m.
Santa Clara at UNLV, 10:30 p.m.
Loyola Marymount at UCLA, 11 p.m.

Thursday, Dec. 18
EAST
Niagara at Drexel, 7 p.m.
SOUTH
James Madison at Morehead St., Noon
Charleston Southern at Florida St., 7 p.m.
North Florida at Furman, 7 p.m.
Evansville at North Carolina, 7 p.m.
Louisiana Tech at Samford, 7 p.m.
M-Corpus Christi at Savannah St., 7 p.m.
Winston-Salem at N.C. Central, 7:30 p.m.
McNeese St. at Southern Miss., 8 p.m.
Brescia at Tenn.-Martin, 8 p.m.
Florida Atlantic at Troy, 8 p.m.
T at Tulane, 8 p.m.
W. Kentucky at South Alabama, 8:05 p.m.
North Texas at Louisiana-Lafayette, 8:15 p.m.
MIDWEST
Mississippi St. at Cincinnati, 6:30 p.m.
UNC Greensboro at Kent St., 7 p.m.
Valley City St. at N. Dakota St., 8 p.m.
Iona at W. Michigan, 8 p.m.
Oakland, Mich. at Wis.-Green Bay, 8 p.m.
Mississippi vs. Louisville at U.S. Bank Arena, Cincinnati, 9 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Fla. International at Arkansas St., TBA
Texas-San Antonio at Texas-Pan American, 8 p.m.
FAR WEST
Texas Southern at Gonzaga, 9 p.m.
Montana at UC Riverside, 10 p.m.
.
UMKC at E. Washington, 10:05 p.m.
N. Colorado at Fresno St., 11 p.m.

Friday, Dec. 19
EAST
St. Peter's at Monmouth, N.J., 7 p.m.
Albany, N.Y. at Sacred Heart, 7 p.m.
SOUTH
UNC Wilmington at Coll. of Charleston, 7 p.m.
Lees-McRae at Elon, 7 p.m.
Radford at George Mason, 7 p.m.
Youngstown St. at High Point, 7 p.m.
Wake Forest at Richmond, 7 p.m.
Auburn-Montgomery at Alabama St., 8 p.m.
New Orleans at Louisiana-Monroe, 8 p.m.
MIDWEST
Liberty at Saint Louis, 8 p.m.
Southern U. at DePaul, 8:30 p.m.
W. Carolina at Marquette, 8:30 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Stephen F.Austin vs. Austin Peay at Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, Ark., 8:05 p.m.
FAR WEST
Prairie View at Colorado, 10 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 20
EAST
Miami (Ohio) at West Virginia, Noon
Princeton at Cent. Connecticut St., 1 p.m.
Rice at Duquesne, 1 p.m.
Mount St. Mary's, Md. at Georgetown, 1 p.m.
Manhattan at Binghamton, 2 p.m.
Navy at Canisius, 2 p.m.
La Salle at Cornell, 2 p.m.
Bryant at Rutgers, 2 p.m.
N.J. Tech at Rider, 3 p.m.
Providence at Boston College, 4 p.m.
UNC Asheville at Buffalo, 4 p.m.
Hofstra at Massachusetts, 4 p.m.
Drexel at Bucknell, 5 p.m.
IUPUI at Seton Hall, 7 p.m.
American U. at UMBC, 7 p.m.
SOUTH
Appalachian St. at Kentucky, Noon
Mary, 1 p.m.
Wofford at Georgia, 2 p.m.
Va. Intermont at Longwood, 2 p.m.
Lipscomb at N.C. State, 2 p.m.
Troy at UAB, 2 p.m.
South Florida vs. Murray St. at Mario Morales Coliseum, Guaynabo, Puerto Rico, 3 p.m.
S. Carolina St. at Savannah St., 3 p.m.
Belmont at Tennessee, 3 p.m.
Xavier, NO at Alcorn St., 3:05 p.m.
UNC Pembroke at Campbell, 3:15 p.m.
Ferrum at Gardner-Webb, 4 p.m.
Coastal Carolina at Georgia St., 4 p.m.
Jackson St. at SE Louisiana, 4 p.m.
Auburn at Virginia, 4 p.m.
Averett at Winston-Salem, 4 p.m.
Palm Beach Atlantic at North Florida, 5 p.m.
The Citadel at South Carolina, 5 p.m.
Oral Roberts vs. Wright St. at Mario Morales Coliseum, Guaynabo, Puerto Rico, 5:15 p.m.
Syracuse at Memphis, 6 p.m.
Tennessee Tech at Vanderbilt, 6 p.m.
Florida at UCF, 6:30 p.m.
Cumberlands at Marshall, 7 p.m.
Winthrop at Old Dominion, 7 p.m.
South Alabama at Fla. International, 7:30 p.m.
Chattanooga at MVSU, 8:30 p.m.
MIDWEST
Iona at Ohio St., Noon
Robert Morris at Cent. Michigan, 1 p.m.
Florida Gulf Coast at Butler, 2 p.m.
DePauw at Indiana St., 2 p.m.
Centenary at Kansas St., 2 p.m.
Louisville at Minnesota, 2 p.m.
North Carolina at Valparaiso, 2 p.m.
Duke at Xavier, 2 p.m.
Temple at Kansas, 2:30 p.m.
North Dakota at Wis.-Green Bay, 3 p.m.
Iowa at Drake, 4 p.m.
St. Bonaventure at E. Michigan, 4 p.m.
Michigan at Oakland, Mich., 4 p.m.
Davidson at Purdue, 4 p.m.
Loyola of Chicago at N. Illinois, 6 p.m.
Saint Mary's, Calif. at S. Illinois, 6 p.m.
Coppin St. at Wisconsin, 6 p.m.
E. Kentucky at Cincinnati, 6:30 p.m.
UC Irvine vs. Middle Tennessee at JQH Arena, Springfield, Mo., 6:35 p.m.
Stetson at Missouri, 7 p.m.
Delaware St. at Notre Dame, 7 p.m.
Houston at Toledo, 7 p.m.
Samford at Chicago St., 8 p.m.
UNC Greensboro at Dayton, 8 p.m.
Detroit at Illinois, 8 p.m.
IPFW at Nebraska, 8 p.m.
Bradley at Wis.-Milwaukee, 8 p.m.
T at Evansville, 8:05 p.m.
Ill.-Chicago at Illinois St., 8:05 p.m.
N. Arizona at Wichita St., 8:05 p.m.
Jacksonville St. at Iowa St., 9 p.m.
Norfolk St. at Missouri St., 9:05 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
New Mexico at Texas Tech, 1 p.m.
Michigan St. at Texas, 2 p.m.
Northwestern St. at Houston Baptist, 3:05 p.m.
M, 4:30 p.m.
Bowling Green at Cent. Arkansas, 7 p.m.
Rhode Island vs. Oklahoma St. at the Ford Center, Oklahoma City, 7:30 p.m.
Arkansas St. at Ark.-Little Rock, 8 p.m.
Stephen F.Austin at Arkansas, 8:05 p.m.
Huston-Tillotson at Lamar, 8:05 p.m.
New Mexico St. at UTEP, 9:05 p.m.
Texas-Arlington at Baylor, 9:30 p.m.
Va. Commonwealth vs. Oklahoma at the Ford Center, Oklahoma City, 10 p.m.
FAR WEST
N. Dakota St. at Southern Cal, 3 p.m.
Arizona at UNLV, 3 p.m.
Connecticut at Gonzaga, 4 p.m.
UC Santa Barbara at San Diego St., 4 p.m.
Sacramento St. at Wyoming, 4 p.m.
BYU at Arizona St., 4:30 p.m.
Georgia Tech at Pepperdine, 5 p.m.
Nevada at California, 6 p.m.
Texas Southern at Idaho, 6 p.m.
N. Colorado at San Jose St., 6 p.m.
Weber St. at Utah, 6 p.m.
Montana St. at Long Beach St., 6:05 p.m.
Colorado St. at Denver, 6:30 p.m.
Howard at Oregon St., 8 p.m.
Portland at Oregon, 9 p.m.
S. Utah at Utah Valley St., 9 p.m.
Utah St. at Idaho St., 9:05 p.m.
Boise St. at CS Bakersfield, 10 p.m.
S.C.-Upstate at Fresno St., 10 p.m.
Santa Clara at Pacific, 10 p.m.
Northwestern at Stanford, 10 p.m.
E. Washington at Washington, 10 p.m.
Tulsa at Loyola Marymount, 10:05 p.m.
Montana at Portland St., 10:05 p.m.
Mercer at UCLA, 10:30 p.m.
TOURNAMENTS
Aeropostale Holiday Festival
At New York
First Round
Virginia Tech vs. Columbia, 2 p.m.
Marist vs. St. John's, 4:30 p.m.

Sunday, Dec. 21
EAST
Noon
Vermont at Quinnipiac, Noon
VMI at Army, 1 p.m.
Harvard at Maine, 1 p.m.
Lehigh at Monmouth, N.J., 1 p.m.
Lafayette at Penn St., 4 p.m.
Brown at Wagner, 4 p.m.
SOUTH
Youngstown St. at Charlotte, 2 p.m.
Murray St. vs. Oral Roberts at Mario Morales Coliseum, Guaynabo, Puerto Rico, 3 p.m.
M at W. Kentucky, 5 p.m.
South Florida vs. Wright St. at Mario Morales Coliseum, Guaynabo, Puerto Rico, 5:15 p.m.
Pittsburgh at Florida St., 5:30 p.m.
Sam Houston St. at Louisiana-Lafayette, 6:15 p.m.
Clemson at Miami, 7:45 p.m.
MIDWEST
Presbyterian at Ball St., 1 p.m.
S. Dakota St. at N. Iowa, 2:05 p.m.
W. Illinois at SE Missouri, 4 p.m.
Middle Tennessee vs. Norfolk St. at JQH Arena, Springfield, Mo., 6:30 p.m.
UC Irvine at Missouri St., 9:05 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Prairie View at Texas St., 3 p.m.
FAR WEST
Loyola, Md. at UC Davis, 5 p.m.
Washington St. at Idaho, 10 p.m.
TOURNAMENTS
Aeropostale Holiday Festival
At New York
Third Place, TBA
Championship, TBA

NCAAB Headlines

NCAAB Top Stories

NCAAB Team Pages