All Times EST
Tuesday, Dec. 23
EAST
Maine at Boston College, 1 p.m.
Rider at Binghamton, 7 p.m.
Marist at Delaware, 7 p.m.
New Hampshire at Fordham, 7 p.m.
Iona at Hofstra, 7 p.m.
Mount St. Mary's, Md. at La Salle, 7 p.m.
Sacred Heart at Penn St., 7 p.m.
Buffalo at Siena, 7 p.m.
Niagara at St. Bonaventure, 7 p.m.
Fairleigh Dickinson at St. Peter's, 7 p.m.
Radford at West Virginia, 7 p.m.
Fla. International at Georgetown, 7:30 p.m.
N.J. Tech at Rutgers, 7:30 p.m.
SOUTH
Presbyterian at South Carolina, 7 p.m.
Hampton at Virginia, 7 p.m.
ETSU at Kennesaw St., 7:30 p.m.
Weber St. vs. Southern Miss. at Mississippi Coast Coliseum, Biloxi, Miss., 8:30 p.m.
MIDWEST
Indiana St. vs. IUPUI at Conseco Fieldhouse, 1 p.m.
Detroit at Cent. Michigan, 7 p.m.
Kent St. at Cleveland St., 7 p.m.
Ill.-Chicago at Toledo, 7 p.m.
Xavier, 7 p.m.
Illinois vs. Missouri at Scottrade Center, St. Louis, 7:30 p.m.
Marshall at Dayton, 8 p.m.
S. Dakota St. at Iowa St., 8 p.m.
UMBC at Nebraska, 8 p.m.
SMU at Northwestern, 8 p.m.
SIU-Edwardsville at Bradley, 8:05 p.m.
SE Louisiana at Minnesota, 9 p.m.
Texas at Wisconsin, 9:30 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Centenary at Texas Tech, 8 p.m.
SE Missouri at Arkansas St., 8:05 p.m.
Texas-Arlington at Tulsa, 8:05 p.m.
FAR WEST
Idaho St. at Arizona St., 2 p.m.
Lehigh at Washington, ppd., weather
Portland St. at Gonzaga, 8 p.m.
New Mexico St. at New Mexico, 8:30 p.m.
W. Oregon at BYU, ppd., weather
Louisiana-Monroe at Colorado, 9 p.m.
Cal Poly at CS Bakersfield, 10 p.m.
George Washington at Sacramento St., 10:05 p.m.
Kansas at Arizona, 10:30 p.m.
Wyoming at UCLA, 10:30 p.m.
S. Utah at UNLV, 10:30 p.m.
Stanford at Santa Clara, 11 p.m.
UC Riverside at Hawaii, 12:05 a.m.

Wednesday, Dec. 24
No games scheduled

Thursday, Dec. 25
No games scheduled

Friday, Dec. 26
EAST
Fairfield vs. Connecticut at the XL Center, Hartford, Conn., 7 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 27
EAST
Miami at St. John's, Noon
Rider, 3 p.m.
IUPUI at Massachusetts, 4 p.m.
Hofstra at New Hampshire, 4 p.m.
San Francisco at Holy Cross, 7 p.m.
Fairleigh Dickinson at Seton Hall, 7 p.m.
SOUTH
Washington St. at LSU, 2 p.m.
Bryant at Maryland, 2 p.m.
Binghamton at Tulane, 2 p.m.
Florida Atlantic at Kentucky, 3 p.m.
UAB at Louisville, 4 p.m.
Tenn.-Martin at Fla. International, 7 p.m.
Shenandoah at Radford, 7 p.m.
Iona at South Florida, 7 p.m.
Hampton at Va. Commonwealth, 7:30 p.m.
MIDWEST
Notre Dame, Ohio at Cleveland St., 1 p.m.
SIU-Edwardsville at Missouri, 4 p.m.
West Virginia at Ohio St., 4 p.m.
Oakland, Mich. vs. Michigan St. at The Palace of Auburn Hills, 5 p.m.
W. Illinois at Iowa, 8:05 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Northwestern St. at Arkansas, 6:05 p.m.
Portland St. at Texas Southern, 8 p.m.
Georgia St. at Texas-San Antonio, 8 p.m.
FAR WEST
Sacramento St. at S. Utah, 9 p.m.
Idaho St. at Nevada, 10:05 p.m.
Utah at UC Irvine, 10:05 p.m.
TOURNAMENTS
Golden Bear Classic
At Berkeley, Calif.
First Round
Air Force vs. Portland, 5:30 p.m.
Dartmouth at California, 8 p.m.
Outrigger Hotels Rainbow Classic
At Honolulu
First Round
Vermont vs. George Washington, 10 p.m.
Colorado St. at Hawaii, 12:30 a.m.
Shamrock Office Solutions Classic
At Moraga, Calif.
First Round
Morgan St. vs. William Jessup, 8 p.m.
San Jose St. at Saint Mary's, Calif., 10:30 p.m.

Sunday, Dec. 28
EAST
Daniel Webster at Harvard, 1 p.m.
Towson at Lafayette, 1 p.m.
Longwood at Lehigh, 1 p.m.
Wagner at N.J. Tech, 2 p.m.
Stony Brook at St. Peter's, 2 p.m.
Bucknell at Marist, 4 p.m.
Duquesne at Robert Morris, 7 p.m.
Siena at Saint Joseph's, 7 p.m.
SOUTH
Tennessee St. at Marshall, 2 p.m.
T at Georgia, 2:30 p.m.
East Carolina vs. Coastal Carolina at the Myrtle Beach (S.C.) Convention Center, 3 p.m.
Cincinnati Christian at Liberty, 3 p.m.
Spring Hill at South Alabama, 3:05 p.m.
W. Kentucky vs. Florida St. at BankAtlantic Center, Sunrise, Fla., 4 p.m.
IPFW at North Florida, 4 p.m.
South Dakota at New Orleans, 5 p.m.
Virginia at Georgia Tech, 5:30 p.m.
Fordham vs. Tenn.-Martin at FIU Arena, Miami, 6 p.m.
Winthrop vs. Florida at BankAtlantic Center, Sunrise, Fla., 6:30 p.m.
Yale at Alabama, 7 p.m.
Richmond at UNC Wilmington, 7 p.m.
Rutgers at North Carolina, 7:45 p.m.
MIDWEST
E. Illinois at Bowling Green, 2 p.m.
Alcorn St. at DePaul, 2 p.m.
E. Michigan at Illinois, 2 p.m.
Presbyterian at Marquette, 2 p.m.
S. Illinois at Bradley, 2:05 p.m.
Indiana St. at N. Iowa, 2:05 p.m.
Drake at Evansville, 3:05 p.m.
Illinois St. at Missouri St., 3:05 p.m.
SIU-Edwardsville at UMKC, 3:05 p.m.
Valparaiso at Purdue, 4 p.m.
Lipscomb at Indiana, 6 p.m.
St. Francis, NY at Akron, 7 p.m.
High Point at Minnesota, 7 p.m.
Wichita St. at Creighton, 8:05 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Rice at Ark.-Little Rock, 3 p.m.
Iowa St. at Houston, 6 p.m.
M, 8 p.m.
FAR WEST
UC Riverside at Denver, 3 p.m.
Loyola Marymount at New Mexico St., 3 p.m.
Louisiana Tech at UCLA, 3 p.m.
Montana at Washington, 3 p.m.
Oral Roberts at Southern Cal, 5 p.m.
Texas Tech at Stanford, 10 p.m.
TOURNAMENTS
Bobcat 6th Man Club Classic
At Bozeman, Mont.
First Round
Texas-Pan American vs. Norfolk St., 7:30 p.m.
Utah Valley St. at Montana St., 9:30 p.m.
Golden Bear Classic
At Berkeley, Calif.
Third Place, 5:30 p.m.
Championship, 8 p.m.
Outrigger Hotels Rainbow Classic
At Honolulu
First Round
Buffalo vs. Pepperdine, 10 p.m.
Colorado vs. Coppin St., 12:30 a.m.
Shamrock Office Solutions Classic
At Moraga, Calif.
Third Place, 8 p.m.
Championship, 10:30 p.m.
Sports Insights' Advanced Betting Tools - NFL Free 14-Day Trial

NCAABB Team Pages

Recent NCAABB Discussions