All Times EST
Monday, Nov. 10
TOURNAMENTS
2K Sports Classic
First Round
At Durham, N.C.
Georgia Southern vs. Houston, 4 p.m.
Presbyterian at Duke, 7 p.m.

Tuesday, Nov. 11
TOURNAMENTS
2K Sports Classic
First Round
At Ann Arbor, Mich.
Northeastern vs. IUPUI, 4 p.m.
Michigan Tech at Michigan, 7 p.m.
At Carbondale, Ill.
Ark.-Monticello vs. Massachusetts, 6 p.m.
California, Pa. at S. Illinois, 8:30 p.m.
Regional Championship
At Durham, N.C.
Third Place, 6 p.m.
Championship, 9 p.m.

Wednesday, Nov. 12
TOURNAMENTS
2K Sports Classic
First Round
At Los Angeles
Miami (Ohio) at Weber St., 7:15 p.m.
Prairie View at UCLA, 10 p.m.
Regional Championships
At Ann Arbor, Mich.
Third Place, 5 p.m.
Championship, 8 p.m.
At Carbondale, Ill.
Championship, 4:30 p.m.
Third Place, 8 p.m.

Thursday, Nov. 13
TOURNAMENTS
2K Sports Classic
Regional Championship
At Los Angeles
Third Place, 8:15 p.m.
Championship, 11 p.m.

Friday, Nov. 14
EAST
Cent. Connecticut St. at Boston College, 6 p.m.
Mary at Penn St., 6:30 p.m.
George Washington at Boston U., 7 p.m.
Quinnipiac at Hartford, 7 p.m.
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross, 7 p.m.
Mount St. Mary's, Md. at Loyola, Md., 7 p.m.
Fairleigh Dickinson at Pittsburgh, 7 p.m.
Cent. Michigan at Princeton, 7 p.m.
Brown at Rhode Island, 7 p.m.
Rider at Saint Joseph's, 7 p.m.
Md.-Eastern Shore at Stony Brook, 7 p.m.
Navy at Towson, 7 p.m.
Stanford at Yale, 7 p.m.
W. Carolina at Connecticut, 7:30 p.m.
Hampton at Iona, 7:30 p.m.
Robert Morris at St. Bonaventure, 7:30 p.m.
Lafayette at Wagner, 7:30 p.m.
Columbia at Fordham, 8 p.m.
Marist at Rutgers, 8 p.m.
St. Francis, NY at Seton Hall, 8 p.m.
Albany, N.Y. at Villanova, 8 p.m.
South Dakota at Cornell, 8:30 p.m.
High Point at Duquesne, 8:30 p.m.
Long Island U. at St. John's, 9 p.m.
SOUTH
Maryville, Mo. at Tenn.-Martin, 12:30 p.m.
Toledo at Florida, 6 p.m.
Grace Bible at The Citadel, 6:05 p.m.
Monmouth, N.J. at Florida Atlantic, 7 p.m.
Oregon St. at Howard, 7 p.m.
VMI at Kentucky, 7 p.m.
Virginia-Wise at Longwood, 7 p.m.
Piedmont at Mercer, 7 p.m.
Brevard at Radford, 7 p.m.
Brewton-Parker at Savannah St., 7 p.m.
Jacksonville St. at South Carolina, 7 p.m.
SMU at South Florida, 7 p.m.
Belmont Abbey at UNC Asheville, 7 p.m.
Appalachian St. at UNC Wilmington, 7 p.m.
N.C. Central at Wake Forest, 7 p.m.
North Greenville at Winthrop, 7 p.m.
Wilmington, Del. at Delaware St., 7:30 p.m.
Coker at East Carolina, 7:30 p.m.
S.C.-Upstate at Georgia, 7:30 p.m.
Reinhardt at Georgia Southern, 7:30 p.m.
Erskine at S. Carolina St., 7:30 p.m.
Missouri St. at Auburn, 8 p.m.
Samford at Belmont, 8 p.m.
UNC Greensboro at Charlotte, 8 p.m.
E. Kentucky at Fla. International, 8 p.m.
Emory at Furman, 8 p.m.
Morehead St. at Louisiana-Monroe, 8 p.m.
Bucknell at Maryland, 8 p.m.
Trevecca Nazarene at Middle Tennessee, 8 p.m.
Arkansas St. at Mississippi, 8 p.m.
Gardner-Webb at Virginia Tech, 8 p.m.
Alcorn St. at South Alabama, 8:05 p.m.
Winston-Salem at Georgia Tech, 8:30 p.m.
Tougaloo at Southern U., 8:30 p.m.
Cumberland, Tenn. at Tennessee St., 8:30 p.m.
Guilford at Davidson, 9 p.m.
Montreat at Liberty, 9:15 p.m.
MIDWEST
Marygrove at E. Michigan, Noon
St. Xavier at Chicago St., 4:30 p.m.
Loyola Marymount vs. Wis.-Milwaukee at Hilton Coliseum, Ames, Iowa, 5:30 p.m.
Georgia St. vs. Bowling Green at Williams Arena, Minneapolis, 7 p.m.
IPFW at Xavier, 7:30 p.m.
UC Davis at Iowa St., 8 p.m.
M at Kansas St., 8 p.m.
Rockhurst at Loyola of Chicago, 8 p.m.
San Jose St. at S. Dakota St., 8 p.m.
Missouri-St. Louis at Saint Louis, 8 p.m.
Ill.-Chicago at Bradley, 8:05 p.m.
Charleston Southern at Iowa, 8:05 p.m.
Houston Baptist at Marquette, 8:30 p.m.
Mid-Continent at Minnesota, 9 p.m.
Detroit at Purdue, 9 p.m.
North Dakota at UMKC, 9:05 p.m.
E. Washington at Illinois, 9:30 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Schreiner at Sam Houston St., 4:30 p.m.
Cameron at North Texas, 8 p.m.
American U. at Oklahoma, 8 p.m.
Texas-San Antonio at Oklahoma St., 8 p.m.
Howard Payne at Stephen F.Austin, 8 p.m.
Stetson at Texas, 8 p.m.
M-Corpus Christi, 8 p.m.
SE Louisiana at Arkansas, 8:05 p.m.
St. Francis, Pa. at Texas Tech, 9 p.m.
Texas Southern at UTEP, 10:05 p.m.
FAR WEST
CS Monterey Bay at Pepperdine, 8 p.m.
Western St., Colo. at Air Force, 9 p.m.
Long Beach St. at BYU, 9 p.m.
Ark.-Pine Bluff at Colorado, 9 p.m.
Montana at Colorado St., 9 p.m.
SE Missouri at New Mexico, 9 p.m.
N. Arizona at Utah Valley St., 9 p.m.
CS Bakersfield at Wyoming, 9 p.m.
5 p.m.
Montana St.-Northern at Utah St., 9:05 p.m.
MVSU at Arizona St., 10 p.m.
Ark.-Little Rock at Cal Poly, 10 p.m.
Texas St. vs. Cal St.-Fullerton at the Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, 10 p.m.
Sacramento St. at Fresno St., 10 p.m.
Cal St.-Hayward at Santa Clara, 10 p.m.
Cal State-LA at UC Santa Barbara, 10 p.m.
Cal Lutheran at CS Northridge, 10:05 p.m.
Evergreen St. at Idaho, 10:05 p.m.
Seattle Pacific at Saint Mary's, Calif., 10:05 p.m.
Pacific, Ore. at Boise St., 10:15 p.m.
N. Colorado at Oregon, 11 p.m.
San Francisco at Hawaii, 12:35 a.m.
TOURNAMENTS
100 Club Classic
At Kennesaw, Ga.
First Round
Maine vs. N. Illinois, 5:30 p.m.
W. Illinois at Kennesaw St., 7:30 p.m.
ESPN/Charleston Classic
At Charleston, S.C.
First Round
TCU vs. W. Michigan, 12:30 p.m.
Temple vs. ETSU, 3 p.m.
SIU-Edwardsville at Coll. of Charleston, 7 p.m.
Clemson vs. Hofstra, 9:30 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 15
EAST
George Mason at Vermont, 1 p.m.
Morgan St. at La Salle, 2 p.m.
Manhattan at N.J. Tech, 2 p.m.
Dartmouth at Army, 4 p.m.
Lehigh at St. Peter's, 4 p.m.
Northeastern at Providence, 7 p.m.
Elon at West Virginia, 7 p.m.
Villa Julie at UMBC, 7:05 p.m.
SOUTH
Jackson St. at LSU, 2 p.m.
UAB at Troy, 3 p.m.
Penn at North Carolina, 4 p.m.
Coppin St. vs. Wilmington, Del. at Memorial Hall Gym, Dover, Del., 6 p.m.
Coker at Coastal Carolina, 7 p.m.
Mid-Continent at Georgia St., 7 p.m.
Florida St. at Jacksonville, 7 p.m.
Chattanooga at Tennessee, 7 p.m.
Edward Waters at Bethune-Cookman, 7:30 p.m.
Florida Southern at Miami, 7:30 p.m.
Cheyney at Delaware St., 8 p.m.
Oakland City at Lipscomb, 8 p.m.
Fairfield at Memphis, 8 p.m.
Centenary at Mississippi St., 8 p.m.
Lyon at Murray St., 8 p.m.
N.C. State at New Orleans, 8 p.m.
Randolph-Macon at Richmond, 8 p.m.
Loyola, N.O. at Southern Miss., 8 p.m.
McNeese St. at Tulane, 8 p.m.
Louisiana Tech at Louisiana-Lafayette, 8:05 p.m.
Chowan at Campbell, 8:15 p.m.
M, 8:30 p.m.
MIDWEST
Loyola Marymount at Iowa St., TBA
Wis.-Milwaukee vs. UC Davis at Hilton Coliseum, Ames, Iowa, TBA
Denver at N. Iowa, 1:05 p.m.
E. Illinois at Ball St., 2 p.m.
Prairie View at Missouri, 4:30 p.m.
Canisius at Akron, 7 p.m.
Oakland, Mich. at Cleveland St., 7 p.m.
Northwestern St. at Indiana, 7 p.m.
Illinois St. at Wright St., 7 p.m.
Buffalo at Youngstown St., 7:05 p.m.
Butler at Drake, 8:05 p.m.
Austin Peay at Evansville, 8:05 p.m.
m.
Bowling Green at Minnesota, 9 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Paul Quinn at Baylor, 4 p.m.
W. Kentucky at Houston, 4 p.m.
Portland St. at Rice, 4 p.m.
Sul Ross St. at Texas-Pan American, 4 p.m.
Oral Roberts at Tulsa, 5:05 p.m.
Louisiana College at Lamar, 8:05 p.m.
Hardin-Simmons at Texas-Arlington, 9 p.m.
FAR WEST
UC Riverside at New Mexico St., 3 p.m.
UC Irvine at Southern Cal, 3:30 p.m.
UC San Diego at San Diego St., 4 p.m.
SW Baptist at Utah, 4 p.m.
San Diego at UNLV, 5:30 p.m.
Montana St.-Billings at Gonzaga, 7 p.m.
Pacific at California, 8 p.m.
Mesa, Colo. at S. Utah, 9 p.m.
Nevada at Montana St., 9:05 p.m.
MVSU at Washington St., 10 p.m.
Washington at Portland, 11 p.m.
TOURNAMENTS
100 Club Classic
At Kennesaw, Ga.
Third Place, 5:30 p.m.
Championship, 7:30 p.m.
ESPN/Charleston Classic
At Charleston, S.C.
Semifinals
TCU-W. Michigan winner vs. Temple-ETSU winner, 2 p.m.
SIU-Edwardsville-Coll. of Charleston winner vs. Clemson-Hofstra winner, 8 p.m.
Consolation Bracket
TCU-W. Michigan loser vs. Temple-ETSU loser, 11:30 a.m.
SIU-Edwardsville-Coll. of Charleston loser vs. Clemson-Hofstra loser, 5:30 p.m.

Sunday, Nov. 16
EAST
Tennessee St. at Loyola, Md., 1 p.m.
Howard at Navy, 1 p.m.
Suffolk at New Hampshire, 1 p.m.
Columbia at Seton Hall, 1 p.m.
Rutgers at Delaware, 4 p.m.
Saint Joseph's at Holy Cross, 4 p.m.
LeMoyne at Syracuse, 6:30 p.m.
Towson at Niagara, 7 p.m.
SOUTH
T at UCF, 1 p.m.
St. Andrew's at East Carolina, 1:30 p.m.
WVU Tech at Marshall, 2 p.m.
Bradley at Florida, 2:15 p.m.
North Florida at Savannah St., 3 p.m.
Houston Baptist at Middle Tennessee, 4 p.m.
Winthrop at South Carolina, 4 p.m.
The Citadel at Va. Commonwealth, 4 p.m.
VMI at Virginia, 4 p.m.
Rhode Island at Duke, 4:30 p.m.
Montreat at UNC Asheville, 4:30 p.m.
Morehead St. at Vanderbilt, 5 p.m.
Old Dominion at Charlotte, 6 p.m.
Mercer at Alabama, 7 p.m.
Norfolk St. at Longwood, 7 p.m.
MIDWEST
Cent. Arkansas at Northwestern, 2 p.m.
Mary at Ohio, 2 p.m.
SE Missouri at Kansas St., 3 p.m.
San Jose St. at Nebraska, 3 p.m.
Mayville St. at S. Dakota St., 3 p.m.
New Mexico at Creighton, 3:05 p.m.
M at Wichita St., 3:05 p.m.
Long Beach St. at Wisconsin, 4 p.m.
Mid-Continent at Bowling Green, 5 p.m.
M-Corpus Christi at Illinois, 5:30 p.m.
South Dakota at Cincinnati, 6 p.m.
Idaho at Michigan St., 6 p.m.
Wofford at Dayton, 7 p.m.
Minnesota, 7 p.m.
S.C.-Upstate at Notre Dame, 7:30 p.m.
Wis.-Milwaukee at Iowa St., 8 p.m.
UMKC at Kansas, 8:30 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
M, 5 p.m.
FAR WEST
CS Bakersfield at Air Force, 5 p.m.
Loyola Marymount at UC Davis, 5:30 p.m.
Ark.-Little Rock at Pepperdine, 6 p.m.
San Francisco vs. Texas St. at the Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, 7:30 p.m.
Cal St.-Fullerton at Hawaii, 10:05 p.m.
TOURNAMENTS
ESPN/Charleston Classic
At Charleston, S.C.
Seventh Place, 10:30 a.m.
Fifth Place, 1 p.m.
Championship, 4 p.m.
Third Place, 6:30 p.m.

NCAABB Team Pages

Recent NCAABB Discussions