All Times EST
Subject to change
Friday, Nov. 23
SOUTH
Mississippi (3-8) at Mississippi St. (6-5), 12:30 p.m.
Arkansas (7-4) at LSU (10-1), 2:30 p.m.
MIDWEST
Cent. Michigan (6-5) at Akron (4-7), 11 a.m.
Toledo (5-6) at Bowling Green (7-4), 2:30 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
M (6-5), 3:30 p.m.
FAR WEST
Nebraska (5-6) at Colorado (5-6), Noon
Wyoming (5-6) at Colorado St. (2-9), 2 p.m.
Boise St. (10-1) at Hawaii (10-0), 9 p.m.
FCS Playoffs
First Round
Delaware St. (10-1) at Delaware (8-3), 1:30 p.m.
---
Saturday, Nov. 24
EAST
Miami (5-6) at Boston College (9-2), Noon
South Florida (8-3) at Pittsburgh (4-6), Noon
Connecticut (9-2) at West Virginia (9-1), 3:30 p.m.
Cincinnati (8-3) at Syracuse (2-9), 7:15 p.m.
SOUTH
Maryland (5-6) at N.C. State (5-6), Noon
Virginia Tech (9-2) at Virginia (9-2), Noon
Tulane (4-7) at East Carolina (6-5), 1 p.m.
Tennessee (8-3) at Kentucky (7-4), 1:30 p.m.
Southern U. (7-3) vs. Grambling St. (8-2) at New Orleans, 2 p.m.
SMU (1-10) at Memphis (6-5), 2 p.m.
UTEP (4-7) at UCF (8-3), 2 p.m.
Wake Forest (7-4) at Vanderbilt (5-6), 2 p.m.
Arkansas St. (5-6) at Southern Miss. (6-5), 3 p.m.
Georgia (9-2) at Georgia Tech (7-4), 3:30 p.m.
Duke (1-10) at North Carolina (3-8), 3:30 p.m.
UAB (2-9) at Marshall (2-9), 4:30 p.m.
Florida St. (7-4) at Florida (8-3), 5 p.m.
Florida Atlantic (5-5) at Fla. International (0-10), 7 p.m.
Louisiana-Monroe (5-6) at Louisiana-Lafayette (3-8), 7 p.m.
Clemson (8-3) at South Carolina (6-5), 7 p.m.
Alabama (6-5) at Auburn (7-4), 8 p.m.
MIDWEST
Buffalo (4-7) at Kent St. (3-8), 1 p.m.
Miami (Ohio) (6-5) at Ohio (5-6), 2 p.m.
Temple (4-7) at W. Michigan (4-7), 2 p.m.
Ball St. (6-5) at N. Illinois (2-9), 4 p.m.
Missouri (10-1) vs. Kansas (11-0) at Kansas City, Mo., 8 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Tulsa (8-3) at Rice (3-8), 3 p.m.
Texas Southern (0-10) at Houston (7-4), 3:30 p.m.
Oklahoma St. (6-5) at Oklahoma (9-2), 3:30 p.m.
W. Kentucky (7-4) at North Texas (1-9), 4 p.m.
FAR WEST
Utah (8-3) at BYU (8-2), 2 p.m.
Kansas St. (5-6) at Fresno St. (6-4), 3:30 p.m.
Utah St. (1-10) at Idaho (1-10), 3:30 p.m.
Notre Dame (2-9) at Stanford (3-7), 3:30 p.m.
Oregon (8-2) at UCLA (5-5), 3:30 p.m.
Nevada (5-5) at San Jose St. (4-7), 4 p.m.
UNLV (2-9) at New Mexico (7-4), 5:30 p.m.
Washington St. (4-7) at Washington (4-7), 7 p.m.
TCU (6-5) at San Diego St. (4-6), 8 p.m.
---
FCS Playoffs
First Round
Fordham (8-3) at Massachusetts (9-2), Noon
Wofford (8-3) at Montana (11-0), 2 p.m.
Eastern Illinois (8-3) at Southern Illinois (10-1), 2:30 p.m.
Eastern Kentucky (9-2) at Richmond (9-2), 6 p.m.
New Hampshire (7-4) at Northern Iowa (11-0), 7:35 p.m.
Eastern Washington (8-3) at McNeese State (11-0), 8 p.m.
James Madison (8-3) at Appalachian State (9-2), TBA

Recent NCAAF Discussions

2016 NFL Draft Props on Thu, Apr 2016 by Blade
NFL Draft Preview on Thu, Apr 2016 by Blade
Test on Thu, Apr 2016 by Blade
CG releases Divisional Odds on Wed, Mar 2016 by Blade

NCAAF Team Pages