(Subject to change)
Tuesday, Nov. 18
MIDWEST
N. Illinois (5-5) at Kent St. (3-7), 7 p.m.
---
Wednesday, Nov. 19
MIDWEST
Ball St. (10-0) at Cent. Michigan (8-2), 7 p.m.
---
Thursday, Nov. 20
SOUTH
Miami (7-3) at Georgia Tech (7-3), 7:30 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Grambling St. (8-2) vs. Texas Southern (2-6) at San Antonio, 9:05 p.m.
---
Friday, Nov. 21
MIDWEST
Buffalo (6-4) at Bowling Green (5-5), 6 p.m.
Miami (Ohio) (2-8) at Toledo (2-8), 7 p.m.
FAR WEST
Fresno St. (6-4) at San Jose St. (6-5), 9:30 p.m.
---
Saturday, Nov. 22
EAST
Yale (6-3) at Harvard (8-1), Noon
New Hampshire (8-2) at Maine (8-3), Noon
Army (3-7) at Rutgers (5-5), Noon
Columbia (2-7) at Brown (6-3), 12:30 p.m.
Fordham (5-5) at Bucknell (4-6), 1 p.m.
Holy Cross (7-3) at Colgate (8-2), 1 p.m.
Penn (5-4) at Cornell (4-5), 1 p.m.
Lehigh (4-6) at Lafayette (7-3), 1 p.m.
Rhode Island (2-9) at Northeastern (2-9), 1 p.m.
-6), 1 p.m.
Bryant (6-4) at St. Francis, Pa. (0-10), 1 p.m.
E. Michigan (2-8) at Temple (3-7), 1 p.m.
James Madison (9-1) at Towson (3-8), 1 p.m.
Villanova (8-2) at Delaware (4-7), 2:30 p.m.
Hofstra (4-7) at Massachusetts (6-5), 2:30 p.m.
Michigan St. (9-2) at Penn St. (10-1), 3:30 p.m.
SOUTH
Butler (6-4) at Davidson (3-7), Noon
Dayton (9-2) at Jacksonville (7-3), Noon
West Virginia (6-3) at Louisville (5-5), Noon
N.C. State (4-6) at North Carolina (7-3), Noon
Clemson (5-5) at Virginia (5-5), Noon
Mary (7-3), Noon
Furman (7-4) at Wofford (8-2), Noon
Tennessee (3-7) at Vanderbilt (6-4), 12:30 p.m.
Delaware St. (4-6) at Howard (0-9), 1 p.m.
Elon (8-3) at Liberty (9-2), 1 p.m.
Campbell (1-9) at Morehead St. (4-6), 1 p.m.
Hampton (5-5) at Morgan St. (6-5), 1 p.m.
Savannah St. (4-5) at N.C. Central (3-7), 1 p.m.
E. Kentucky (7-3) at Tenn.-Martin (8-3), 1 p.m.
The Citadel (4-7) at Florida (9-1), 1:30 p.m.
T (3-8), 1:30 p.m.
Presbyterian (4-7) at VMI (3-7), 1:30 p.m.
Norfolk St. (4-7) at Winston-Salem (3-7), 1:30 p.m.
SE Missouri (3-8) at Austin Peay (2-8), 2 p.m.
Samford (5-5) at Chattanooga (1-10), 2 p.m.
Alcorn St. (2-9) at Jackson St. (6-4), 2 p.m.
3-7), 2 p.m.
UCF (3-7) at Memphis (5-5), 2 p.m.
Tennessee St. (8-3) at Murray St. (4-7), 2 p.m.
SE Louisiana (5-6) at Nicholls St. (2-6), 2 p.m.
Arkansas (4-6) at Mississippi St. (3-7), 2:30 p.m.
E. Illinois (4-7) at Tennessee Tech (3-8), 2:30 p.m.
Appalachian St. (9-2) at W. Carolina (3-8), 3 p.m.
M (8-3) at Orlando, Fla., 3:15 p.m.
Mississippi (6-4) at LSU (7-3), 3:30 p.m.
North Texas (1-9) at Middle Tennessee (4-6), 3:30 p.m.
Boston College (7-3) at Wake Forest (6-4), 3:30 p.m.
Duke (4-6) at Virginia Tech (6-4), 5:30 p.m.
Charleston Southern (6-5) at Coastal Carolina (6-5), 6 p.m.
Louisiana-Monroe (3-8) at Fla. International (4-5), 7 p.m.
Louisiana-Lafayette (5-5) at Troy (6-4), 7 p.m.
East Carolina (6-4) at UAB (3-7), 7 p.m.
Florida St. (7-3) at Maryland (7-3), 7:45 p.m.
MIDWEST
Michigan (3-8) at Ohio St. (9-2), Noon
Indiana (3-8) at Purdue (3-8), Noon
Missouri St. (3-7) at Indiana St. (0-11), 12:05 p.m.
North Dakota (5-4) at South Dakota (6-4), 1 p.m.
Drake (5-5) at Valparaiso (3-7), 1 p.m.
Youngstown St. (3-8) at W. Illinois (6-4), 2:05 p.m.
S. Illinois (8-2) at Illinois St. (3-7), 2:30 p.m.
Syracuse (2-8) at Notre Dame (6-4), 2:30 p.m.
Illinois (5-6) at Northwestern (8-3), 3:30 p.m.
Akron (5-5) at Ohio (2-8), 3:30 p.m.
Cal Poly (8-1) at Wisconsin (6-5), 3:30 p.m.
Iowa St. (2-9) at Kansas St. (4-7), 3:35 p.m.
Pittsburgh (7-2) at Cincinnati (8-2), 7:15 p.m.
Iowa (7-4) at Minnesota (7-4), 7 p.m.
S. Dakota St. (6-5) at N. Dakota St. (6-4), 7 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Florida Atlantic (5-5) at Arkansas St. (4-5), 3 p.m.
Texas St. (6-4) at Sam Houston St. (4-5), 3 p.m.
Tulane (2-8) at Tulsa (8-2), 3 p.m.
UTEP (5-5) at Houston (6-4), 3:30 p.m.
Marshall (4-6) at Rice (7-3), 3:30 p.m.
Air Force (8-3) at TCU (9-2), 3:30 p.m.
McNeese St. (7-3) at Cent. Arkansas (9-2), 5 p.m.
Northwestern St. (6-5) at Stephen F.Austin (4-7), 7 p.m.
Texas Tech (10-0) at Oklahoma (9-1), 8 p.m.
FAR WEST
Colorado St. (5-6) at Wyoming (4-7), 2 p.m.
Montana St. (7-4) at Montana (10-1), 2:05 p.m.
E. Washington (5-5) at Weber St. (9-2), 2:05 p.m.
N. Iowa (9-2) at S. Utah (4-6), 3 p.m.
Washington (0-10) at Washington St. (1-10), 3 p.m.
Stanford (5-6) at California (6-4), 3:30 p.m.
Louisiana Tech (6-4) at New Mexico St. (3-7), 4 p.m.
Boise St. (10-0) at Nevada (6-4), 4:05 p.m.
N. Colorado (1-9) at Portland St. (3-7), 4:05 p.m.
Sacramento St. (6-5) at Idaho St. (0-11), 5:05 p.m.
BYU (10-1) at Utah (11-0), 6 p.m.
Oregon St. (7-3) at Arizona (6-4), 7 p.m.
UNLV (5-6) at San Diego St. (1-10), 8 p.m.
UC Davis (5-6) at San Diego (8-2), 9 p.m.
Idaho (2-9) at Hawaii (5-5), 11:05 p.m.
---
Sunday, Nov. 23
SOUTH
Connecticut (7-3) at South Florida (6-4), 8 p.m.

Recent NCAAF Discussions

2016 NFL Draft Props on Thu, Apr 2016 by Blade
NFL Draft Preview on Thu, Apr 2016 by Blade
Test on Thu, Apr 2016 by Blade
CG releases Divisional Odds on Wed, Mar 2016 by Blade

NCAAF Team Pages