All Times EST
Thursday, Dec. 25
No games scheduled

Friday, Dec. 26
EAST
Fairfield vs. Connecticut at the XL Center, Hartford, Conn., 7 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 27
EAST
Miami at St. John's, Noon
Drexel at Rider, 3 p.m.
IUPUI at Massachusetts, 4 p.m.
Hofstra at New Hampshire, 4 p.m.
San Francisco at Holy Cross, 7 p.m.
Fairleigh Dickinson at Seton Hall, 7 p.m.
SOUTH
Washington St. at LSU, 2 p.m.
Bryant at Maryland, 2 p.m.
Binghamton at Tulane, 2 p.m.
Florida Atlantic at Kentucky, 3 p.m.
UAB at Louisville, 4 p.m.
Tenn.-Martin at Fla. International, 7 p.m.
Shenandoah at Radford, 7 p.m.
Iona at South Florida, 7 p.m.
Hampton at Va. Commonwealth, 7:30 p.m.
MIDWEST
Notre Dame, Ohio at Cleveland St., 1 p.m.
SIU-Edwardsville at Missouri, 4 p.m.
West Virginia at Ohio St., 4 p.m.
Oakland, Mich. vs. Michigan St. at The Palace of Auburn Hills, 5 p.m.
W. Illinois at Iowa, 8:05 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Northwestern St. at Arkansas, 6:05 p.m.
Portland St. at Texas Southern, 8 p.m.
Georgia St. at Texas-San Antonio, 8 p.m.
FAR WEST
Sacramento St. at S. Utah, 9 p.m.
Idaho St. at Nevada, 10:05 p.m.
Utah at UC Irvine, 10:05 p.m.
TOURNAMENTS
Golden Bear Classic
At Berkeley, Calif.
First Round
Dartmouth at California, 4 p.m.
Air Force vs. Portland, 6:30 p.m.
Outrigger Hotels Rainbow Classic
At Honolulu
First Round
Vermont vs. George Washington, 10 p.m.
Colorado St. at Hawaii, 12:30 a.m.
Shamrock Office Solutions Classic
At Moraga, Calif.
First Round
Morgan St. vs. William Jessup, 8 p.m.
San Jose St. at Saint Mary's, Calif., 10:30 p.m.

Sunday, Dec. 28
EAST
Daniel Webster at Harvard, 1 p.m.
Towson at Lafayette, 1 p.m.
Longwood at Lehigh, 1 p.m.
Wagner at N.J. Tech, 2 p.m.
Stony Brook at St. Peter's, 2 p.m.
Bucknell at Marist, 4 p.m.
Duquesne at Robert Morris, 7 p.m.
Siena at Saint Joseph's, 7 p.m.
SOUTH
Tennessee St. at Marshall, 2 p.m.
T at Georgia, 2:30 p.m.
East Carolina vs. Coastal Carolina at the Myrtle Beach (S.C.) Convention Center, 3 p.m.
Cincinnati Christian at Liberty, 3 p.m.
Spring Hill at South Alabama, 3:05 p.m.
enter, Sunrise, Fla., 4 p.m.
IPFW at North Florida, 4 p.m.
South Dakota at New Orleans, 5 p.m.
Virginia at Georgia Tech, 5:30 p.m.
Winthrop vs. Florida at BankAtlantic Center, Sunrise, Fla., 6:30 p.m.
Yale at Alabama, 7 p.m.
Fordham vs. Tenn.-Martin at FIU Arena, Miami, 7 p.m.
Richmond at UNC Wilmington, 7 p.m.
Rutgers at North Carolina, 7:45 p.m.
MIDWEST
E. Illinois at Bowling Green, 2 p.m.
Alcorn St. at DePaul, 2 p.m.
E. Michigan at Illinois, 2 p.m.
Presbyterian at Marquette, 2 p.m.
S. Illinois at Bradley, 2:05 p.m.
Indiana St. at N. Iowa, 2:05 p.m.
Drake at Evansville, 3:05 p.m.
Illinois St. at Missouri St., 3:05 p.m.
SIU-Edwardsville at UMKC, 3:05 p.m.
Valparaiso at Purdue, 4 p.m.
Lipscomb at Indiana, 6 p.m.
St. Francis, NY at Akron, 7 p.m.
High Point at Minnesota, 7 p.m.
Wichita St. at Creighton, 8:05 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Rice at Ark.-Little Rock, 3 p.m.
Iowa St. at Houston, 6 p.m.
M, 8 p.m.
FAR WEST
UC Riverside at Denver, 3 p.m.
Loyola Marymount at New Mexico St., 3 p.m.
Louisiana Tech at UCLA, 3 p.m.
Montana at Washington, 3 p.m.
Oral Roberts at Southern Cal, 5 p.m.
Texas Tech at Stanford, 10 p.m.
TOURNAMENTS
Bobcat 6th Man Club Classic
At Bozeman, Mont.
First Round
Utah Valley St. vs. Norfolk St., 7 p.m.
Lethbridge at Montana St., 9:30 p.m.
Golden Bear Classic
At Berkeley, Calif.
Third Place, 5:30 p.m.
Championship, 8 p.m.
Outrigger Hotels Rainbow Classic
At Honolulu
First Round
Buffalo vs. Pepperdine, 10 p.m.
Colorado vs. Coppin St., 12:30 a.m.
Shamrock Office Solutions Classic
At Moraga, Calif.
Third Place, 8 p.m.
Championship, 10:30 p.m.
Sports Insights' Advanced Betting Tools - NFL Free 14-Day Trial

NCAABB Team Pages

Recent NCAABB Discussions