All Times EST
Thursday, Dec. 4
EAST
Connecticut at Buffalo, 7 p.m.
Lafayette at Hartford, 7 p.m.
St. Francis, NY at Robert Morris, 7 p.m.
Mount St. Mary's, Md. at Sacred Heart, 7 p.m.
Long Island U. at St. Francis, Pa., 7 p.m.
Houston Baptist at Villanova, 7:30 p.m.
SOUTH
Md.-Eastern Shore at Delaware St., 5:30 p.m.
Coll. of Charleston at Elon, 7 p.m.
Belmont at Jacksonville, 7 p.m.
Gardner-Webb at Radford, 7 p.m.
The Citadel at UNC Greensboro, 7 p.m.
Murray St. at E. Kentucky, 7:30 p.m.
Tenn.-Martin at Morehead St., 7:30 p.m.
W. Michigan at Va. Commonwealth, 7:30 p.m.
Lipscomb at North Florida, 7:45 p.m.
Florida Gulf Coast at Stetson, 8 p.m.
MIDWEST
Saint Mary's, Calif. at Kent St., 7 p.m.
Valparaiso at Youngstown St., 7:05 p.m.
Butler at Cleveland St., 8 p.m.
Oral Roberts at N. Dakota St., 8 p.m.
Wright St. at Wis.-Green Bay, 8 p.m.
Detroit at Wis.-Milwaukee, 8 p.m.
Oakland, Mich. at UMKC, 8:05 p.m.
Centenary at S. Dakota St., 8:30 p.m.
SE Missouri, 8:45 p.m.
Tennessee St. at E. Illinois, 9 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Southern Cal at Oklahoma, 7 p.m.
Texas-San Antonio at Rice, 8 p.m.
Central Baptist at Arkansas St., 8:05 p.m.
UCLA at Texas, 9 p.m.
FAR WEST
Jackson St. at Arizona St., 9 p.m.
Denver at Montana, 9 p.m.
UC Santa Barbara at Utah Valley St., 9 p.m.
IPFW at S. Utah, 9:30 p.m.
Oklahoma St. at Washington, 11 p.m.

Friday, Dec. 5
EAST
Canisius at Manhattan, 7 p.m.
Navy at Penn, 7 p.m.
Lehigh at Stony Brook, 7 p.m.
St. Peter's at Fairfield, 7:30 p.m.
Iona at Marist, 7:30 p.m.
SOUTH
ETSU at Mercer, 7:30 p.m.
Furman at South Carolina, 8 p.m.
William Carey at Alcorn St., 8:30 p.m.
MIDWEST
Texas-Pan American at Drake, 8:05 p.m.
Bryant at Iowa, 8:35 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
M International at SMU, 8 p.m.
M, 9:30 p.m.
FAR WEST
Denver vs. Texas-Arlington at Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, Mont., 9 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 6
EAST
W. Michigan at Holy Cross, 12:30 p.m.
American U. at Georgetown, 1 p.m.
Brown at New Hampshire, 1 p.m.
Cleveland St. at West Virginia, 1 p.m.
Mount St. Mary's, Md. at Cent. Connecticut St., 2 p.m.
Harvard at Colgate, 2 p.m.
e, 2 p.m.
Monmouth, N.J. at Quinnipiac, 2 p.m.
Binghamton at Rutgers, 2 p.m.
Yale at Wagner, 2 p.m.
Marshall at Boston U., 3 p.m.
Fla. International at Buffalo, 3 p.m.
La Salle at Hartford, 4 p.m.
Fairleigh Dickinson at Sacred Heart, 4 p.m.
George Mason at Drexel, 4:30 p.m.
Temple at Penn St., 6 p.m.
Howard vs. Hampton at Madison Square Garden, 7 p.m.
Vermont at Pittsburgh, 7 p.m.
Long Island U. at Robert Morris, 7 p.m.
Creighton at Saint Joseph's, 7 p.m.
Albany, N.Y. at Siena, 7 p.m.
Princeton at St. Bonaventure, 7 p.m.
St. Francis, NY at St. Francis, Pa., 7 p.m.
Hofstra at Towson, 7 p.m.
Boston College at Massachusetts, 8:30 p.m.
SOUTH
N.C. State vs. Davidson at Time Warner Cable Arena, Charlotte, N.C., Noon
Northeastern at James Madison, 12:05 p.m.
Louisiana-Monroe at Auburn, 2 p.m.
Vanderbilt at Georgia Tech, 2 p.m.
Indiana St. at Louisville, 2 p.m.
N.J. Tech at Md.-Eastern Shore, 2 p.m.
Gardner-Webb at Liberty, 3 p.m.
Alabama St. at Mississippi St., 3 p.m.
Mississippi at New Orleans, 3 p.m.
W. Kentucky at Tulane, 3 p.m.
Coll. of Charleston at UNC Greensboro, 3 p.m.
Tougaloo at Alcorn St., 3:05 p.m.
Lipscomb at Jacksonville, 3:15 p.m.
M, 4 p.m.
Coppin St. at Morgan St., 4 p.m.
T, 4 p.m.
Southern U. at Nicholls St., 4 p.m.
Delaware at Old Dominion, 4 p.m.
Southern, NO at SE Louisiana, 4 p.m.
Murray St. at Morehead St., 4:15 p.m.
Belmont at North Florida, 4:15 p.m.
Lamar vs. Ohio at Freedom Hall, Louisville, Ky., 4:30 p.m.
VMI at UNC Asheville, 4:30 p.m.
Miami at Kentucky, 5:30 p.m.
Louisiana-Lafayette at Alabama, 7 p.m.
Tenn.-Martin at E. Kentucky, 7 p.m.
Limestone at East Carolina, 7 p.m.
The Citadel at Elon, 7 p.m.
Presbyterian at High Point, 7 p.m.
Winthrop at Radford, 7 p.m.
Delaware St. at Richmond, 7 p.m.
South Florida at UCF, 7 p.m.
Georgia St. at UNC Wilmington, 7 p.m.
Mary, 7 p.m.
Appalachian St. at Wofford, 7 p.m.
Samford at Georgia Southern, 7:30 p.m.
Winston-Salem at S. Carolina St., 7:30 p.m.
Bucknell at Wake Forest, 7:30 p.m.
M, 8:30 p.m.
Jacksonville St. at Tennessee Tech, 8:30 p.m.
Grambling St. at Louisiana Tech, 9 p.m.
MIDWEST
UAB at Cincinnati, Noon
Georgia vs. Illinois at the United Center, Noon
Gonzaga vs. Indiana at Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianapolis, 1:30 p.m.
Oregon St. at Iowa St., 2 p.m.
Jackson St. at Kansas, 2 p.m.
Cornell at Minnesota, 2 p.m.
Charlotte at S. Illinois, 2:05 p.m.
Northwestern St. at Miami (Ohio), 3 p.m.
Chicago St. at N. Illinois, 3 p.m.
Wright St. at Wis.-Milwaukee, 3 p.m.
Duke at Michigan, 3:30 p.m.
DePaul at Northwestern, 3:30 p.m.
Ohio St. vs. Notre Dame at Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianapolis, 4 p.m.
N.C. Central at Drake, 4:05 p.m.
North Dakota at N. Iowa, 4:05 p.m.
Dayton at Akron, 7 p.m.
W. Illinois at IUPUI, 7 p.m.
W. Carolina at Kent St., 7 p.m.
Butler at Youngstown St., 7:05 p.m.
Austin Peay at E. Illinois, 8 p.m.
Loyola of Chicago at Ill.-Chicago, 8 p.m.
Centenary at N. Dakota St., 8 p.m.
Ark.-Pine Bluff at Purdue, 8 p.m.
Savannah St. at Saint Louis, 8 p.m.
Detroit at Wis.-Green Bay, 8 p.m.
Ball St. at Evansville, 8:05 p.m.
Bowling Green at Illinois St., 8:05 p.m.
Arkansas St. at Missouri St., 8:05 p.m.
IPFW at UMKC, 8:05 p.m.
Oral Roberts at S. Dakota St., 8:30 p.m.
Tennessee St. at SE Missouri, 8:45 p.m.
Wisconsin at Marquette, 9:30 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Texas St. at Rice, 4 p.m.
Texas Wesleyan at Stephen F.Austin, 7 p.m.
New Mexico St. at North Texas, 8 p.m.
M-Corpus Christi at TCU, 8 p.m.
Sam Houston St. at UTEP, 9:05 p.m.
FAR WEST
Idaho at Portland, 5 p.m.
Southern Miss. at New Mexico, 6 p.m.
Utah St. at BYU, 7 p.m.
UC Irvine at Pepperdine, 8 p.m.
Utah Valley St. at N. Arizona, 8:35 p.m.
Texas-Arlington at Montana, 9 p.m.
Colorado St. at Boise St., 9:05 p.m.
Cent. Michigan at Cal St.-Fullerton, 9:05 p.m.
Utah at Idaho St., 9:05 p.m.
Air Force at N. Colorado, 9:05 p.m.
Texas Southern at Washington, 9:30 p.m.
Wyoming at Loyola Marymount, 10 p.m.
San Diego at San Diego St., 10 p.m.
Long Beach St. at San Francisco, 10 p.m.
Sacramento St. at Santa Clara, 10 p.m.
CS Bakersfield at UC Davis, 10 p.m.
S. Utah at UC Riverside, 10 p.m.
Montana St. at E. Washington, 10:05 p.m.
Seattle at Portland St., 10:05 p.m.
Fresno St. at Pacific, 10:30 p.m.
UNLV at Nevada, 10:35 p.m.
Baylor at Washington St., 11:30 p.m.

Sunday, Dec. 7
EAST
Niagara at Loyola, Md., Noon
Manhattan at Rider, 2 p.m.
Canisius at St. Peter's, 2 p.m.
Mount Ida at Stony Brook, 2 p.m.
Iona at Fairfield, 3:30 p.m.
Virginia Tech vs. Navy at the Verizon Center, 5 p.m.
George Washington vs. Maryland at the Verizon Center, 7:30 p.m.
SOUTH
Liberty at Clemson, 3 p.m.
Houston Baptist at South Alabama, 3:05 p.m.
MVSU at Kentucky, 4 p.m.
Ohio at Louisville, 4 p.m.
SIU-Edwardsville at Middle Tennessee, 5 p.m.
Florida at Florida St., 5:30 p.m.
Indiana St. vs. Lamar at Freedom Hall, Louisville, Ky., 6:30 p.m.
MIDWEST
N.C. Central vs. Texas-Pan American at the Knapp Center, Des Moines, Iowa, Noon
Toledo at Oakland, Mich., 1 p.m.
California at Missouri, 2 p.m.
Bradley at Michigan St., 4 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Oklahoma at Tulsa, 4:05 p.m.
FAR WEST
Nebraska at Arizona St., 2 p.m.
Kansas St. at Oregon, 8:30 p.m.
CS Northridge at UCLA, 10:30 p.m.

NCAAB Team Pages

Recent NCAAB Discussions