All Times EST
Monday, Nov. 23
EAST
Harvard at Army, 7 p.m.
Monmouth, N.J. at Lehigh, 7 p.m.
Florida Atlantic at Manhattan, 7 p.m.
Fairfield at American U., 7:30 p.m.
SOUTH
N.C. Central at James Madison, 4 p.m.
Binghamton vs. Duquesne at the Liston Ramsey Center, Cullowhee, N.C., 5 p.m.
Fairleigh Dickinson at E. Kentucky, 6 p.m.
Virginia Tech at Campbell, 7 p.m.
Murray St. at Fla. International, 7 p.m.
Va. Commonwealth at Hampton, 7 p.m.
Appalachian St. at Louisville, 7 p.m.
T, 7 p.m.
Trinity, Fla. at Charleston Southern, 7:30 p.m.
Winthrop at Clemson, 7:30 p.m.
Gardner-Webb at North Carolina, 7:30 p.m.
Southern Wesleyan at S. Carolina St., 7:30 p.m.
Ark.-Monticello at W. Carolina, 7:30 p.m.
McNeese St. at Samford, 8 p.m.
Oakland, Mich. at Tennessee Tech, 8 p.m.
UC Irvine vs. UTSA at Alumni Coliseum, Richmond, Ky., 8 p.m.
M, 8:30 p.m.
MIDWEST
Lamar at Ohio, 7 p.m.
Illinois St. at Ill.-Chicago, 8 p.m.
W. Michigan at Loyola of Chicago, 8 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Huston-Tillotson at SMU, 8 p.m.
FAR WEST
San Diego St. at Fresno St., 10 p.m.
Montana at Oregon, 10 p.m.
San Francisco at UC Santa Barbara, 10 p.m.
Cal Poly at Saint Mary's, Calif., 10:05 p.m.
Pepperdine at UCLA, 11 p.m.
TOURNAMENTS
EA Sports Maui Invitational
At Lahaina, Hawaii
First Round
Colorado vs. Gonzaga, 3 p.m.
Cincinnati vs. Vanderbilt, 5:30 p.m.
Maryland at Chaminade, 9:30 p.m.
Arizona vs. Wisconsin, Mid
O'Reilly Auto Parts CBE Classic
At Kansas City, Mo.
First Round
Wichita St. vs. Pittsburgh, 7:30 p.m.
Texas vs. Iowa, 10 p.m.

Tuesday, Nov. 24
EAST
Canisius at Buffalo, 7 p.m.
Loyola, Md. at Dartmouth, 7 p.m.
Princeton at George Washington, 7 p.m.
Quinnipiac at Maine, 7 p.m.
St. Francis, NY at Massachusetts, 7 p.m.
Wagner at N.J. Tech, 7 p.m.
Towson at Navy, 7 p.m.
Drexel at Penn, 7 p.m.
Vermont at Providence, 7 p.m.
Delaware at Siena, 7 p.m.
Cornell at Syracuse, 7 p.m.
The Citadel at West Virginia, 7 p.m.
St. Peter's at Long Island U., 7:30 p.m.
Stony Brook at Rhode Island, 7:30 p.m.
Ball St. at Temple, 7:30 p.m.
Coppin St. at UMBC, 7:30 p.m.
Bucknell at Columbia, 8 p.m.
Hartford at Lafayette, 8:30 p.m.
SOUTH
Ark.-Monticello vs. Duquesne at Liston Ramsey Center, Cullowhee, N.C., 5 p.m.
UC Irvine at E. Kentucky, 6 p.m.
Florida St. at Florida, 7 p.m.
UNC Asheville at Georgia, 7 p.m.
Longwood at Richmond, 7 p.m.
UNC Greensboro at S.C.-Upstate, 7 p.m.
W. Illinois at Savannah St., 7 p.m.
VMI at UNC Wilmington, 7 p.m.
Mary Washington at Delaware St., 7:30 p.m.
Binghamton at W. Carolina, 7:30 p.m.
Winston-Salem at Wake Forest, 7:30 p.m.
Columbus St. at Alabama St., 8 p.m.
Cent. Arkansas at Memphis, 8 p.m.
Texas-Pan American at Mississippi St., 8 p.m.
Jacksonville St. at SE Louisiana, 8 p.m.
William Carey at Southern Miss., 8 p.m.
Troy at UAB, 8 p.m.
Mobile at Louisiana-Lafayette, 8:05 p.m.
UTSA vs. Fairleigh Dickinson at Alumni Coliseum, Richmond, Ky., 8:30 p.m.
Grambling St. at Louisiana-Monroe, 8:30 p.m.
Houston Baptist at Northwestern St., 8:45 p.m.
MIDWEST
Liberty at Northwestern, 6:30 p.m.
Lipscomb at Ohio St., 7 p.m.
Cent. Michigan at Wright St., 7 p.m.
Geneva at Youngstown St., 7:05 p.m.
Kennesaw St. at Notre Dame, 7:30 p.m.
E. Illinois at Chicago St., 8 p.m.
Tennessee St. at Iowa St., 8 p.m.
South Dakota at Marquette, 8 p.m.
Chattanooga at Missouri, 8 p.m.
UMKC at Nebraska, 8 p.m.
E. Michigan at SE Missouri, 8 p.m.
MVSU at Saint Louis, 8 p.m.
Presbyterian at Bradley, 8:05 p.m.
Wofford at Illinois, 9:30 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
M vs. Rider at The Moon Palace Resort, Cancun, Mexico, 11 a.m.
Sam Houston St. vs. Oral Roberts at The Moon Palace Resort, Cancun, Mexico, 1:30 p.m.
Cleveland St. vs. Kentucky at The Moon Palace Resort, Cancun, Mexico, 4:30 p.m.
Stanford vs. Virginia at The Moon Palace Resort, Cancun, Mexico, 7 p.m.
Morgan St. at Arkansas, 8 p.m.
Jackson St. at North Texas, 8 p.m.
Furman at Rice, 8 p.m.
Texas Tech at Stephen F.Austin, 8 p.m.
Texas-Permian Basin at Texas-Arlington, 8 p.m.
Loyola Marymount at Tulsa, 8 p.m.
Prairie View at Oklahoma St., 8:05 p.m.
FAR WEST
Southern U. at BYU, 9 p.m.
Mayville St. at Colorado St., 9 p.m.
Seattle at Utah, 9 p.m.
Western St., Colo. at Weber St., 9 p.m.
Idaho St. at Utah St., 9:05 p.m.
N. Dakota St. at UC Davis, 10 p.m.
New Mexico St. at Cal St.-Fullerton, 10:05 p.m.
Boise St. at E. Washington, 10:05 p.m.
Sacramento St. at Idaho, 10:05 p.m.
Jacksonville at California, 10:30 p.m.
TOURNAMENTS
EA Sports Maui Invitational
At Lahaina, Hawaii
Semifinals
Maryland-Chaminade winner vs. Cincinnati-Vanderbilt winner, 7 p.m.
Colorado-Gonzaga winner vs. Arizona-Wisconsin winner, 9:30 p.m.
Consolation Bracket
Maryland-Chaminade loser vs. Cincinnati-Vanderbilt loser, 1:30 p.m.
Colorado-Gonzaga loser vs. Arizona-Wisconsin loser, 4 p.m.
O'Reilly Auto Parts CBE Classic
At Kansas City, Mo.
Third Place, 7:45 p.m.
Championship, 10 p.m.

Wednesday, Nov. 25
EAST
Northeastern at Boston U., 4 p.m.
Brown at Bryant, 4 p.m.
Sacred Heart at Penn St., 6 p.m.
New Hampshire at Harvard, 7 p.m.
Niagara at Mount St. Mary's, Md., 7 p.m.
Lehigh at St. Francis, Pa., 7 p.m.
Manhattan at American U., 7:30 p.m.
SOUTH
Palm Beach Atlantic at Stetson, 4 p.m.
Ark.-Monticello vs. Binghamton at Liston Ramsey Center, Cullowhee, N.C., 5 p.m.
UTSA at E. Kentucky, 6 p.m.
Alcorn St. at South Alabama, 6 p.m.
High Point at Auburn, 7 p.m.
Fredonia St. at Davidson, 7 p.m.
Coll. of Charleston at ETSU, 7 p.m.
Fairfield at Howard, 7 p.m.
Lamar at Marshall, 7 p.m.
Kent St. at South Florida, 7 p.m.
Mary, 7 p.m.
Florida Gulf Coast at Miami, 7:30 p.m.
Duquesne at W. Carolina, 7:30 p.m.
Ark.-Little Rock at Louisiana Tech, 8 p.m.
Mobile at New Orleans, 8 p.m.
Fairleigh Dickinson vs. UC Irvine at Alumni Coliseum, Richmond, Ky., 8:30 p.m.
MIDWEST
t IUPUI, 7 p.m.
Oakland, Mich. at Kansas, 8 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
M-Corpus Christi, 8 p.m.
Tenn.-Martin at Arkansas St., 8:05 p.m.
T at UTEP, 9:05 p.m.
FAR WEST
Georgia St. at Utah Valley, 6 p.m.
Wyoming at Denver, 9 p.m.
Tennessee Tech at S. Utah, 9 p.m.
San Diego St. at Pacific, 10 p.m.
Montana St. at San Francisco, 10 p.m.
N. Arizona at Santa Clara, 10 p.m.
Holy Cross at UNLV, 10 p.m.
Cal Maritime at Saint Mary's, Calif., 10:05 p.m.
Washington St. at Alaska-Anchorage, 11:30 p.m.
San Diego vs. Oklahoma at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska, 1:45 a.m.
TOURNAMENTS
Dick's Sporting Goods NIT Season Tip-off
At New York
Semifinals
Durham champion vs. Tempe champion, 7 or 9:30 p.m.
Baton Rouge champion vs. Storrs champion, 7 or 9:30 p.m.
EA Sports Maui Invitational
At Lahaina, Hawaii
Seventh Place, 2 p.m.
Third Place, 4:30 p.m.
Fifth Place, 7 p.m.
Championship, 10 p.m.

Thursday, Nov. 26
SOUTHWEST
Oklahoma vs. Houston at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska, 11:30 p.m.
FAR WEST
Nicholls St. at Alaska-Anchorage, 9 p.m.
T at New Mexico St., 9 p.m.
TOURNAMENTS
76 Classic
At Anaheim, Calif.
First Round
West Virginia vs. Long Beach St., 2 p.m.
M vs. Clemson, 4:30 p.m.
Minnesota vs. Butler, 8:30 p.m.
Portland vs. UCLA, 10:30 p.m.
Old Spice Classic
At Orlando, Fla.
First Round
Creighton vs. Michigan, Noon
Marquette vs. Xavier, 2:30 p.m.
Alabama vs. Baylor, 6:30 p.m.
Florida St. vs. Iona, 9 p.m.

Friday, Nov. 27
EAST
Toledo vs. Cornell at Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, 2 p.m.
Sciences, Pa. at Brown, 4 p.m.
Vermont at Drexel, 4:30 p.m.
Siena vs. St. John's at the Palestra, 5:30 p.m.
Columbia at Syracuse, 7 p.m.
Virginia Tech vs. Temple at the Palestra, 8:30 p.m.
SOUTH
Bethune-Cookman at Longwood, 1 p.m.
Mercer at Georgia Tech, 4 p.m.
Ark.-Fort Smith vs. Troy at Hanner Fieldhouse, Statesboro, Ga., 5 p.m.
North Florida at Campbell, 6:15 p.m.
Jacksonville St. at Georgia, 7 p.m.
Jacksonville at South Carolina, 7 p.m.
Florida Atlantic at South Florida, 7 p.m.
Coll. of Charleston at Tennessee, 7 p.m.
Furman at UNC Asheville, 7 p.m.
Valparaiso at Georgia Southern, 7:30 p.m.
Nevada at Va. Commonwealth, 7:30 p.m.
Louisiana-Monroe at Centenary, 8 p.m.
Cumberland, Tenn. at Middle Tennessee, 8 p.m.
MIDWEST
cago, 1 p.m.
N. Colorado at North Dakota, 2 p.m.
MVSU vs. Liberty at UIC Pavilion, Chicago, 3:30 p.m.
Saint Louis vs. Iowa St. at UIC Pavilion, Chicago, 6 p.m.
Ark.-Pine Bluff at Akron, 7 p.m.
Norfolk St. at Illinois St., 7:05 p.m.
Tennessee Tech at Kansas, 8 p.m.
Wis.-Green Bay at N. Dakota St., 8:30 p.m.
Northwestern vs. Notre Dame at UIC Pavilion, Chicago, 8:30 p.m.
SE Missouri vs. St. Bonaventure at Redbird Arena, Normal, Ill., 9 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Texas-Pan American vs. Chattanooga at the South Padre Island (Texas) Convention Centre, 3:30 p.m.
Richmond vs. Mississippi St. at the South Padre Island (Texas) Convention Centre, 5:30 p.m.
ETSU at Arkansas, 8 p.m.
Old Dominion vs. Missouri at the South Padre Island (Texas) Convention Centre, 8:30 p.m.
Washington St. vs. Nicholls St. at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska, 9 p.m.
San Diego at Houston, 11:30 p.m.
FAR WEST
Southern U. vs. Wofford at Orleans Arena, Las Vegas, 3 p.m.
Seattle vs. Presbyterian at Orleans Arena, Las Vegas, 5:30 p.m.
Hampton vs. Pepperdine at the Arena-Auditorium, Laramie, Wyo., 6:30 p.m.
Bradley vs. Oklahoma St. at Orleans Arena, Las Vegas, 8 p.m.
Weber St. at BYU, 9:30 p.m.
Monmouth, N.J. at Wyoming, 9:30 p.m.
Utah vs. Illinois at Orleans Arena, Las Vegas, 10:30 p.m.
Coppin St. at Southern Cal, 10:30 p.m.
New Mexico at Hawaii, 1:05 a.m.
TOURNAMENTS
76 Classic
At Anaheim, Calif.
Semifinals
M-Clemson winner, 2:30 p.m.
Minnesota-Butler winner vs. Portland-UCLA winner, 9:30 p.m.
Consolation Bracket
M-Clemson winner, 5 p.m.
Minnesota-Butler winner vs. Portland-UCLA winner, 11:30 p.m.
Dick's Sporting Goods NIT Season Tip-off
At New York
Championship
Semifinal winners, 5 p.m.
Third Place
Semifinal losers, 2:30 p.m.
Legends Classic
At Atlantic City, N.J.
First Round
Rutgers vs. Massachusetts, 5:30 p.m.
Michigan St. vs. Florida, 8 p.m.
Old Spice Classic
At Orlando, Fla.
Semifinals
Creighton-Michigan winner vs. Marquette-Xavier winner, Noon
Alabama-Baylor winner vs. Florida St.-Iona winner, 5 p.m.
Consolation Bracket
Creighton-Michigan loser vs. Marquette-Xavier loser, 2:30 p.m.
Alabama-Baylor loser vs. Florida St.-Iona loser, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 28
EAST
Lafayette at Georgetown, Noon
Youngstown St. at Pittsburgh, Noon
Marist at New Hampshire, 1 p.m.
Vermont vs. Cornell at Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, 2 p.m.
eorge Washington, 2 p.m.
Wright St. at Northeastern, 2 p.m.
N.J. Tech at Stony Brook, 2 p.m.
Howard at Canisius, 3:15 p.m.
La Salle at Villanova, 3:30 p.m.
Yale at Army, 4 p.m.
St. Francis, NY at Colgate, 4 p.m.
Brown at Siena, 4 p.m.
Toledo at Drexel, 4:30 p.m.
Virginia Tech vs. Delaware at the Palestra, 6:15 p.m.
Hartford at Dartmouth, 7 p.m.
Fordham at Manhattan, 7 p.m.
Mount St. Mary's, Md. at Navy, 7 p.m.
Boston College at Providence, 7 p.m.
Binghamton at Rider, 7 p.m.
Bucknell at Wagner, 7 p.m.
Long Island U. at Seton Hall, 8 p.m.
St. John's vs. Temple at the Palestra, 8:30 p.m.
SOUTH
S.C.-Upstate at Miami, 1 p.m.
Millsaps at SE Louisiana, 1:45 p.m.
Allen at Coastal Carolina, 2 p.m.
Rhode Island at Davidson, 2 p.m.
Louisiana-Lafayette at McNeese St., 2 p.m.
American U. at Md.-Eastern Shore, 2 p.m.
Valparaiso vs. Troy at Hanner Fieldhouse, Statesboro, Ga., 2 p.m.
Morgan St. at Appalachian St., 3 p.m.
George Mason at Tulane, 3 p.m.
East Carolina at UNC Greensboro, 4 p.m.
Albany, N.Y. at UCF, 5 p.m.
Ark.-Fort Smith at Georgia Southern, 5:30 p.m.
Fla. International at E. Kentucky, 7 p.m.
W. Carolina at Gardner-Webb, 7 p.m.
UMBC at James Madison, 7 p.m.
Mary at Wake Forest, 7 p.m.
:30 p.m.
Virginia-Wise at The Citadel, 7:30 p.m.
Drake at Austin Peay, 8 p.m.
Tenn. Wesleyan at Murray St., 8 p.m.
Spring Hill at Southern Miss., 8:30 p.m.
M at UAB, 8:30 p.m.
Norfolk St. vs. St. Bonaventure at Redbird Arena, Normal, Ill., 9 p.m.
MIDWEST
N. Illinois at N. Iowa, TBA
Cent. Michigan at Purdue, 11:30 a.m.
Kennesaw St.-Tennessee St. loser vs. MVSU-Liberty loser at UIC Pavilion, Chicago, 12:30 p.m.
UC Davis at Ball St., 1 p.m.
N.C. Central at Iowa, 1:35 p.m.
Wis.-Milwaukee at Bowling Green, 2 p.m.
Wichita St. at Cleveland St., 2 p.m.
Towson at Dayton, 2 p.m.
Detroit at DePaul, 2 p.m.
Davenport at E. Michigan, 2 p.m.
Holy Cross at W. Michigan, 2 p.m.
Kennesaw St.-Tennessee St. loser vs. MVSU-Liberty loser at UIC Pavilion, Chicago, 3 p.m.
Evansville at Miami (Ohio), 3 p.m.
Lipscomb at SIU-Edwardsville, 3 p.m.
Northwestern St. at Indiana, 3:30 p.m.
IUPUI vs. Kansas St. at the Sprint Center, Kansas City, Mo., 4 p.m.
St. Ambrose at Loyola of Chicago, 4 p.m.
St. Francis, Pa. at Ohio St., 5:30 p.m.
Cent. Arkansas at Oakland, Mich., 6 p.m.
Belmont at E. Illinois, 7 p.m.
SE Missouri at Illinois St., 7:05 p.m.
Denver at S. Dakota St., 8 p.m.
Greenville at W. Illinois, 8 p.m.
Tulsa at Missouri St., 8:05 p.m.
Ill.-Chicago at S. Illinois, 8:05 p.m.
Idaho St. at UMKC, 8:05 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Texas-Pan American-Chattanooga loser vs. Bethune-Cookman-Longwood loser at South Padre Island (Texas) Convention Centre, 12:30 p.m.
Texas-Pan American-Chattanooga winner vs. Bethune-Cookman-Longwood winner at South Padre Island (Texas) Convention Centre, 3 p.m.
Samford at Texas Tech, 4:30 p.m.
Missouri-Old Dominion loser vs. Mississippi St.-Richmond loser at the South Padre Island (Texas Convention Centre, 5:30 p.m.
Huston-Tillotson at Stephen F.Austin, 7 p.m.
Cal Poly at Ark.-Little Rock, 8 p.m.
Missouri-Old Dominion winner vs. Mississippi St.-Richmond winner at the South Padre Island (Texas Convention Centre, 8 p.m.
T at Lamar, 8:05 p.m.
Texas Southern at UTSA, 8:30 p.m.
FAR WEST
Southern U. vs. Presbyterian at Orleans Arena, Las Vegas, 3 p.m.
Pacific at San Jose St., 4 p.m.
Louisville at UNLV, 4 p.m.
UC Riverside at Sacramento St., 4:05 p.m.
Northern New Mexico at Utah Valley, 4:05 p.m.
Fresno St. at Santa Clara, 5 p.m.
Wofford vs. Seattle at Orleans Arena, Las Vegas, 5:30 p.m.
TBD vs. TBD at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska, 6 p.m.
Monmouth, N.J. vs. Pepperdine at the Arena-Auditorium, Laramie, Wyo., 6:30 p.m.
Bradley-Oklahoma St. loser vs. Utah-Illinois loser at Orleans Arena, Las Vegas, 8 p.m.
TBD vs. TBD at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska, 8:30 p.m.
Charleston Southern at Air Force, 9 p.m.
North Texas at Boise St., 9:05 p.m.
S. Utah at Utah St., 9:05 p.m.
Hampton at Wyoming, 9:30 p.m.
N. Arizona at San Diego St., 10 p.m.
E. Washington at Idaho, 10:05 p.m.
Bradley-Oklahoma St. winner vs. Utah-Illinois winner at Orleans Arena, Las Vegas, 10:30 p.m.
UC Santa Barbara at Loyola Marymount, 10:30 p.m.
Montana St. at Oregon, 10:30 p.m.
TBD vs. TBD at Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska, 11 p.m.
TOURNAMENTS
Legends Classic
At Atlantic City, N.J.
Third Place, 5:30 p.m.
Championship, 8 p.m.

Sunday, Nov. 29
EAST
Vermont vs. Toledo at Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, Noon
Radford at Duquesne, 2 p.m.
Cornell at Drexel, 2:30 p.m.
Harvard at Boston U., 5 p.m.
SOUTH
Ark.-Fort Smith vs. Valparaiso at Hanner Fieldhouse, Statesboro, Ga., 1 p.m.
New Orleans at N.C. State, 2 p.m.
Troy at Georgia Southern, 3:30 p.m.
North Florida at ETSU, 4 p.m.
M-Corpus Christi at Mississippi, 4 p.m.
UNC Wilmington at Elon, 5 p.m.
Nevada at North Carolina, 6:45 p.m.
Kent St. at Morehead St., 7 p.m.
Cent. Connecticut St. at The Citadel, 7:30 p.m.
MIDWEST
Niagara at Akron, 2 p.m.
SE Missouri at Redbird Arena, Normal, Ill., 2 p.m.
St. Bonaventure at Illinois St., 4:35 p.m.
Wis.-Green Bay at North Dakota, 5 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
South Alabama at Arkansas, 3 p.m.
Indiana St. at Arkansas St., 3:05 p.m.
Texas at Rice, 4 p.m.
Louisiana Tech at TCU, 8 p.m.
FAR WEST
Hampton vs. Monmouth, N.J. at the Arena-Auditorium, Laramie, Wyo., 2 p.m.
San Francisco at Colorado St., 4 p.m.
Nebraska at Southern Cal, 4:30 p.m.
Princeton at California, 5 p.m.
Pepperdine at Wyoming, 5 p.m.
Montana at Washington, 9 p.m.
Portland St. at Stanford, 10 p.m.
TOURNAMENTS
76 Classic
At Anaheim, Calif.
Seventh Place, 2:30 p.m.
Third Place, 5 p.m.
Fifth Place, 7:30 p.m.
Championship, 10 p.m.
Old Spice Classic
At Orlando, Fla.
Seventh Place, 10 a.m.
Fifth Place, 12:30 p.m.
Third Place, 5 p.m.
Championship, 7:30 p.m.
Advertisement
Advertisement

NCAAB Headlines

More inNCAAB News  

NCAAB Top Stories

Thumbnail Simmons-less Tigers begin new chapter The Ben Simmons Experience, at least collectively, ultimately went down as a major disappointment for LSU. With head coach Johnny Jones feeling the heat, can...
Thumbnail Cardinals to attack ACC all over again Louisville’s 2015-16 campaign couldn’t have ended on a more ignominious note. This year, however, essentially begins in paradise.
Thumbnail Michigan State ready to get back to business The preliminary matchups for the 2016 Battle 4 Atlantis were revealed yesterday, with Michigan State set to take on St. John’s in the first of three...
Thumbnail Trimble returning to Maryland The Maryland Terrapins got some good news last week as Melo Trimble announced he will be returning to the team for his junior...
Thumbnail Texas to contend in 2016-17? Now with a year at Texas under his belt, can Shaka Smart expect bigger things from the Longhorns in 2016-17?
More inNCAAB Articles  

NCAAB Team Pages