All Times EST
Monday's Games
No. 2 Connecticut vs. Hartford at XL Center, Hartford, 7 p.m.
No. 6 Pittsburgh vs. Miami (Ohio), 7 p.m.
No. 11 Purdue vs. Eastern Michigan, 7 p.m.
No. 12 Oklahoma vs. MVSU, 9 p.m.
No. 13 Memphis vs. Massachusetts, Mid
No. 15 Marquette vs. Chicago State, 8 p.m.
No. 21 Davidson vs. James Madison at the Lloyd Noble Center, Norman, Okla., 6 p.m.
No. 22 Georgetown vs. Jacksonville, 7:30 p.m.
No. 23 Villanova vs. Fordham, 7:30 p.m.
Tuesday's Games
No. 1 North Carolina vs. Kentucky, 9 p.m.
No. 7 Texas vs. Tulane, 8 p.m.
No. 9 Gonzaga vs. Idaho, 9 p.m.
No. 11 Purdue vs. Georgia or Loyola of Chicago, 4 or 7 p.m.
No. 12 Oklahoma vs. No. 21 Davidson or James Madison, 6:30 or 9:30 p.m.
No. 14 Tennessee vs. Tennessee-Martin, 7 p.m.
No. 15 Arizona State at San Diego State, 11 p.m.
No. 19 Southern California vs. New Mexico State, 9 p.m.
No. 24 Kansas vs. Florida Gulf Coast, 9 p.m.
No. 25 Wisconsin vs. Southern Illinois-Edwardsville, 8:30 p.m.
Wednesday's Games
FW, 7 p.m.
No. 20 Wake Forest vs. UNC-Wilmington, 7 p.m.
No. 23 Villanova vs. Niagara, 7 p.m.
Thursday's Games
No. 4 UCLA vs. Michigan at Madison Square Garden, 9:15 p.m.
No. 10 Duke vs. Southern Illinois at Madison Square Garden, 7 p.m.
No. 13 Memphis vs. Chattanooga at Coliseo de Puerto Rico, San Juan, Puerto Rico, 4:30 p.m.
No. 18 Florida vs. Southern Utah, 8 p.m.
No. 19 Southern California vs. Seton Hall at Coliseo de Puerto Rico, San Juan, Puerto Rico, 7 p.m.
Friday's Games
No. 1 North Carolina at UC Santa Barbara, 10 p.m.
No. 2 Connecticut vs. La Salle at the Sports and Fitness Center, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands, 6 p.m.
No. 4 UCLA vs. No. 10 Duke or Southern Illinois at Madison Square Garden, 5 or 7:30 p.m.
No. 6 Pittsburgh vs. Akron, 7 p.m.
No. 8 Notre Dame at Loyola Marymount, 10 p.m.
No. 13 Memphis vs. No. 19 Southern California or Seton Hall at Coliseo de Puerto Rico, San Juan, P.R., 5 or 7 p.m.
No. 14 Tennessee at Middle Tennessee, 8:30 p.m.
No. 17 Miami vs. Southern Mississippi at the Sports and Fitness Center, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands, 1 p.m.
No. 21 Davidson vs. Winthrop, 7 p.m.
No. 25 Wisconsin vs. Iona at the Sports and Fitness Center, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands, 8:30 p.m.
Saturday's Games
No. 3 Louisville vs. Morehead State, 5:30 p.m.
vs. Indiana, Pa., 7 p.m.
No. 11 Purdue vs. Coppin State, 6 p.m.
No. 12 Oklahoma vs. Gardner-Webb, 2 p.m.
No. 15 Marquette vs. Wisconsin-Milwaukee, 8:30 p.m.
No. 22 Georgetown vs. Drexel, 1 p.m.
Sunday's Games
No. 2 Connecticut vs. TBA at the Sports and Fitness Center, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands, TBA
M or South Alabama, 1 or 4 p.m.
No. 10 Duke vs. Montana, 1 p.m.
No. 13 Memphis vs. TBA at Coliseo de Puerto Rico, San Juan, P.R., TBA
No. 15 Arizona State vs. Pepperdine, 4 p.m.
No. 18 Miami vs. TBA at the Sports and Fitness Center, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands, TBA
No. 19 Southern California vs. TBA at Coliseo de Puerto Rico, San Juan, P.R., TBA
No. 25 Wisconsin vs. TBA at the Sports and Fitness Center, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands, TBA

NCAAB Team Pages

Recent NCAAB Discussions