Draft: Thursday, June 27
At The Barclays Center, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Players may withdraw by Monday, June 17:
Steven Adams, Pittsburgh, 7-0, freshman
C.J. Aiken, Saint Joseph's, 6-9, junior
Anthony Bennett, UNLV, 6-8, freshman
Vander Blue, Marquette, 6-4, junior
Lorenzo Brown, N.C. State, 6-5, junior
Reggie Bullock, North Carolina, 6-7, junior
Trey Burke, Michigan, 6-0, sophomore
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, Georgia, 6-5, sophomore
Michael Carter-Williams, Syracuse, 6-5, sophomore
Adrien Coleman, Bethune-Cookman, 6-5, junior
Allen Crabbe, California, 6-6, junior
Dewayne Dedmon, Southern Cal, 7-0, junior
Gorgui Dieng, Louisville, 6-11, junior
Jamaal Franklin, San Diego State, 6-5, junior
Keyondrei ``Kiwi'' Gardner, Midland (Texas) JC, 5-7, freshman
Archie Goodwin, Kentucky, 6-4, freshman
Tim Hardaway Jr., Michigan, 6-6, junior
Grant Jerrett, Arizona, 6-10, freshman
Christian Kabongo, New Mexico State, 6-4, sophomore
Myck Kabongo, Texas, 6-1, sophomore
Shane Larkin, Miami, 5-11, sophomore
Ricky Ledo, Providence, 6-7, freshman
Alex Len, Maryland, 7-1, sophomore
C.J. Leslie, N.C. State, 6-9, junior
Nurideen Lindsey, Rider, 6-3, junior
Amath M'Baye, Oklahoma, 6-9, junior
Ray McCallum, Detroit, 6-3, junior
Ben McLemore, Kansas, 6-5, freshman
Tony Mitchell, North Texas, 6-8, sophomore
Shabazz Muhammad, UCLA, 6-6, freshman
Nerlens Noel, Kentucky, 6-10, freshman
Victor Oladipo, Indiana, 6-5, junior
Kelly Olynyk, Gonzaga, 7-0, junior
Otto Porter Jr., Georgetown, 6-8, sophomore
Marshawn Powell, Arkansas, 6-7, junior
Phil Pressey, Missouri, 5-11, junior
Andre Roberson, Colorado, 6-7, junior
Trevis Simpson, UNC-Greensboro, 6-4, junior
Tony Snell, New Mexico, 6-7, junior
Tahj Tate, Delaware State, 6-4, sophomore
John Taylor, Fresno Pacific, 6-1, junior
Adonis Thomas, Memphis, 6-7, sophomore
Deshaun Thomas, Ohio State, 6-7, junior
B.J. Young, Arkansas, 6-3, sophomore
Cody Zeller, Indiana, 6-11, sophomore

International
Alejandro Abrines, Barcelona (Spain), 6-6, 1993 (birth year)
Giannis Antetokounmpo, Filathlitikos (Greece), 6-9, 1994
Laszlo Dobos, Zaragoza (Spain), 7-3, 1993
Rudy Gobert, Cholet (France), 7-0, 1992
Livio Jean-Charles, ASVEL (France), 6-8, 1993
Sergey Karasev, Triumph (Russia), 6-7, 1993
Raul Neto, Lagun Aro GBC (Spain), 6-1, 1992
Lucas Riva Nogueira, Estudiantes (Spain), 7-0, 1992
Alexandre Paranhos, Flamengo (Brazil), 6-8, 1992
Bogdan Radosavljevic, Bayern Munich (Germany), 6-11, 1993
Dennis Schroder, New Yorker Phantoms (Germany), 6-1, 1993
Strahinja Stojacic, Smederevo (Serbia), 6-5, 1992
Daniel Theis, Ratiopharm (Germany), 6-8, 1992
Janis Timma, Ventspils (Latvia), 6-7, 1992
Marko Todorovic, Barcelona (Spain), 6-10, 1992
Note: Country indicates where team plays, not country of nationality.

NBA Team Pages

Sports Insights' Advanced Betting Tools - NFL Free 14-Day Trial

Recent NBA Discussions